General Convenor 2015-2016

AECK anilkkv@yahoo.com Amec Foster Wheeler

Advisors

KEF Finance Committee 2015-2016

Finance Convener Jayaraj K. AECK
Member Sudheer K. G. MACE
Member Aravindhen Nair S TKMCE
Member Ananda Subramani Kannan NIT
Member Sugunan E N TEC
Member Jayamohan.D.S. NSSCE
Member Manoj Thomas Thomas CETAA
Member Remil S KEA

KEF Organization Committee 2015-2016

Organization Convener Thomas George KEA
Member Nibu Vijayan MACE
Member Ajayaghosh TKMCE
Member Liju James NIT
Member Shahid K Kasimkhan TEC
Member Ranjith Francis AECK
Member Roshan Uthup Varghese NSSCE
Member Pradeep Chandran Pillai CETAA

KEF Public Relations Committee 2015-2016

Public Relations Convener Jyothish Natarajan MACE
Member Bipin J Mathew TKMCE
Member Paul Mathew NIT
Member Nisar Umminikunnummal TEC
Member Kenil K Kuriakose AECK
Member Joe Joseph Arakkal NSSCE
Member Prasanth C.S. CETAA
Member Joseph George KEA

KEF Food Committee 2015-2016

Food Convener George K John CETAA
Member Joseph Thomas Vazhapilly MACE
Member Amith Krishnan TKMCE
Member Lins Mathew NIT
Member Mineesh Sugathan TEC
Member Joseph Sebastian AECK
Member Maju N. A. NSSCE
Member Nikhilesh Kumar R KEA

KEF Arts Committee 2015-2016

Arts Convener Sony Francis TKMCE
Member Navas Mohammed TKMCE
Member Joice Peter MACE
Member Jose Joseph MACE
Member Baiju Das Poonoor NIT
Member Sunil Kumar T V NIT
Member Jinesh kumar CS TEC
Member Paul Varkey TEC
Member Arunkumar P.K AECK
Member Dhijith Gangadharan AECK
Member Priyan Narayanan Nair NSSCE
Member Sumesh Bhaskaran NSSCE
Member Binu Kareem CETAA
Member Robin Thomas Abraham KEA
Member Joseph James KEA

KEF Data Management Committee 2015-2016

Data Management Convener Jeslin Thalapil NIT
Member Sandeep Damodaran MACE
Member Jinu George TKMCE
Member Merton Panakkal Justine TEC
Member Abilash Asokan Pattali AECK
Member Biju Thomas NSSCE
Member Sreekumar G. CETAA
Member Naveen Jacob John KEA

KEF Sponsorship Committee 2015-2016

Sponsorship Convener Shyam Mohan N NSSCE
Member Jacob Zachariah MACE
Member Rajesh M Panicker TKMCE
Member Kannan K NIT
Member Lijo J Kallukaran TEC
Member Sibi Geevarghese Koshy AECK
Member George Abraham CETAA
Member Jiji Idiculla John KEA

KEF Speciality Committee 2015-2016

Specialties Convener Edison George TEC
Member Tinu Sebastian MACE
Member Sasi Rajan TKMCE
Member Ajay Markose Mani NIT
Member Saji Thomas AECK
Member Gijo K. Augustine NSSCE
Member Muneer M H CETAA
Member Sherry Philip Koottungal KEA