KEF Executive Committee 2018-2019
 
General Convener  :  Abraham P Issac NIT
GC Designate  :  Abdul Sageer MACE
Ex Officio  :  Arun Davidson CETAA
Member  :  Binu Thomas TKMCE
Data Management Convener  :  Anil P R TEC
Finance Convener  :  Kripakar Swaminath NIT
Sponsorship Convener  :  B. Sekar AECK
Arts Convener  :  Sally Roy MACE
Specialties Convener  :  Sony Francis TKMCE
Food Convener  :  Vinod A P Nair NSSCE
Public Relations Convener  :  Lalu Paramu KEA
Organization Convener  :  Sudhir V CETAA
Member  :  Indukala P (Mrs) CETAA
Member  :  Binu Kareem CETAA
Member  :  Rinosh Thomas KEA
Member  :  Saju P. K. MACE
Member  :  Muhammed Naseem NSSCE
Member  :  Easo George TEC
Member  :  Ajmal Shamsudeen TKMCE
Member  :  Saji K John CETAA
Member  :  Anver Sadath KEA
Member  :  Saji Jose MACE
Member  :  Thomas P J NIT
Member  :  Premsekhar R NSSCE
Member  :  Johnson Francis V TEC
Member  :  Sunil Moorkoth CETAA
Member  :  Sreeram V Menon KEA
Member  :  T.P.Thomas MACE
Member  :  Sajith Lal V K NSSCE
Member  :  Sunish M. M TEC
Member  :  Abhilash TKMCE
Member  :  SHARON SUNNY PANICKER AECK
Member  :  Suresh Kumar K TEC
Member  :  Liju James NIT
Member  :  Dilip Gopinathan KEA
Member  :  Tijo K. Mathew MACE
Member  :  Suresh K NIT
Member  :  Ebey Samuel KEA
Member  :  Shinu Thomas MACE
Member  :  Sebi Tharakan Verghese NSSCE
Member  :  Deepak Dili Vasumathi TKMCE
Member  :  Suwin Sebastian AECK
Member  :  Joseph Archibald CETAA
Member  :  Fenil Zach Mathew KEA
Member  :  Sharon Abraham Thomas NIT
Member  :  Ajil Joy MACE
Member  :  Ramesh K.P TEC
Member  :  Anil Kumar Gopi TKMCE
Member  :  Ravindran P V TEC
Member  :  Ajeesh Jim Jose AECK
Member  :  Padmanabhan Gopalakrishnan CETAA
Member  :  Reji Varghese MACE
Member  :  Ajay Markose Mani NIT
Member  :  Samson Joseph NSSCE
Member  :  Ajayaghosh TEC
Member  :  Deepak Geo Thomas AECK
Member  :  Mebin Mathews AECK
Member  :  Deepa Arun CETAA
Member  :  Sabu Ravindran Pillai KEA
Member  :  Reema K Palakkal KEA
Member  :  Sunil Kumar T.V NIT
Member  :  Antony T.V NIT
Member  :  Manoj Joseph MACE
Member  :  Sreejith Palakkurishi NSSCE
Member  :  Tulasi (Mrs) NSSCE
Member  :  Abdul Jabbar TEC
Member  :  Bimal Unnikrishnan TEC
Member  :  Manu Sreedhar TKMCE
Member  :  Rajitha TKMCE
Member  :  Vineetha Vijayan (Mrs) AECK
Member  :  Aswin Sajeev AECK
Member  :  Hanan Shan AECK
Member  :  Niyas Aliyan Kandi CETAA
Advisor to GC  :  Biji Paul KEA
Advisor to GC  :  Siby Joseph A NIT
Advisor to GC  :  Sancylal Chakkiath MACE
Member  :  Jayamohan D.S NSSCE
Member  :  Lins Mathew NIT
Auditor  :  George Varghese MACE
KEF Finance Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  Binu Kareem CETAA
Member  :  Rinosh Thomas KEA
Member  :  Saju P. K. MACE
Member  :  Muhammed Naseem NSSCE
Member  :  Easo George TEC
Member  :  Ajmal Shamsudeen TKMCE
Member  :  Hanan Shan AECK
KEF Organization Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  Dilip Gopinathan KEA
Member  :  Tijo K. Mathew MACE
Member  :  Suresh K NIT
Member  :  Sunish M. M TEC
Member  :  Abhilash TKMCE
Member  :  Aswin Sajeev AECK
Member  :  Jayamohan D.S NSSCE
KEF Public Relations Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  Ajeesh Jim Jose AECK
Member  :  Padmanabhan Gopalakrishnan CETAA
Member  :  Reji Varghese MACE
Member  :  Ajay Markose Mani NIT
Member  :  Samson Joseph NSSCE
Member  :  Ravindran P V TEC
Member  :  Ajayaghosh TEC
KEF Food Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  Suwin Sebastian AECK
Member  :  Joseph Archibald CETAA
Member  :  Fenil Zach Mathew KEA
Member  :  Ajil Joy MACE
Member  :  Sharon Abraham Thomas NIT
Member  :  Ramesh K.P TEC
Member  :  Anil Kumar Gopi TKMCE
KEF Arts Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  Deepak Geo Thomas AECK
Member  :  Mebin Mathews AECK
Member  :  Deepa Arun CETAA
Member  :  Sabu Ravindran Pillai KEA
Member  :  Reema K Palakkal KEA
Member  :  Manoj Joseph MACE
Member  :  Sunil Kumar T.V NIT
Member  :  Antony T.V NIT
Member  :  Sreejith Palakkurishi NSSCE
Member  :  Tulasi (Mrs) NSSCE
Member  :  Abdul Jabbar TEC
Member  :  Bimal Unnikrishnan TEC
Member  :  Manu Sreedhar TKMCE
Member  :  Rajitha TKMCE
Member  :  Niyas Aliyan Kandi CETAA
KEF Data Management Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  Indukala P (Mrs) CETAA
Member  :  Ebey Samuel KEA
Member  :  Shinu Thomas MACE
Member  :  Sebi Tharakan Verghese NSSCE
Member  :  Deepak Dili Vasumathi TKMCE
Member  :  Vineetha Vijayan (Mrs) AECK
Member  :  Lins Mathew NIT
KEF Sponsorship Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  Binu Thomas TKMCE
Member  :  Saji K John CETAA
Member  :  Anver Sadath KEA
Member  :  Saji Jose MACE
Member  :  Thomas P J NIT
Member  :  Premsekhar R NSSCE
Member  :  Johnson Francis V TEC
KEF Speciality Committee 2018-2019
 
Member  :  SHARON SUNNY PANICKER AECK
Member  :  Sunil Moorkoth CETAA
Member  :  Sreeram V Menon KEA
Member  :  T.P.Thomas MACE
Member  :  Liju James NIT
Member  :  Sajith Lal V K NSSCE
Member  :  Suresh Kumar K TEC

Click here to see the full list